Skip To Content

    You Can Stream Coachella All Weekend Right Here

    This will cure your festival-related FOMO.

    Couldn't make it out to California for Coachella this year? Don't fret — you can watch plenty of this year's most-anticipated acts perform live thanks to the power of streaming video.

    View this video on YouTube

    youtube.com

    YouTube will be webcasting dozens of acts, on three channels, all weekend long. So, you can kiss your festival-related FOMO good-bye.

    Frazer Harrison / Getty Images

    Check the schedule to see when your favorite performers hit the stage PST and watch Coachella 2015 live from the comfort of your own home.

    Channel 1

    View this video on YouTube

    youtube.com

    Friday April 10

    3:35 PM: HAERTS

    4:10 PM: Reverend Horton Heat

    4:50 PM: George Ezra

    5:30 PM: Charles Bradley And His Extraordinaires

    6:20 PM: The War On Drugs

    7:10 PM: Alabama Shakes

    8:20 PM: Interpol

    9:15 PM: Tame Impala

    Saturday April 11

    3:35 PM: Clean Bandit

    4:40 PM: Milky Chance

    5:30 PM: St. Paul & The Broken Bones

    6:15 PM: Hozier

    7:05 PM: Run The Jewels

    8:15 PM: Alt-J

    9:15 PM: Jack White

    11:00 PM: Flosstradamus

    11:55 PM: Axwell Λ Ingrosso

    Sunday April 12

    3:35 PM: Circa Survive

    4:30 PM: Mac Demarco

    5:35 PM: Jenny Lewis

    6:35 PM: Ryan Adams

    7:25 PM: Marina & The Diamonds (Partial Set)

    7:55 PM: Kaskade

    8:45 PM: Florence + The Machine

    Channel 2

    View this video on YouTube

    youtube.com

    Friday April 10

    3:35 PM: Eagulls

    4:25 PM: Brant Bjork And The Low Desert Punk Band

    5:20 PM: Slyvan Esso

    6:10 PM: Kimbra

    7:10 PM: Raekwon And Ghostface Killah

    8:05 PM: Gorgon City

    8:50 PM: Azealia Banks

    9:35 PM: Nero

    10:30 PM: Lykke Li

    11:20 PM: Ride

    12:05 PM: Todd Terje And The Olsens

    Saturday April 11

    3:35 PM: Royal Blood

    4:15 PM: Benjamin Booker

    4:55 PM: Toro Y Moi

    6:00 PM: Yelle

    6:45 PM: Bad Religion

    7:35 PM: Glass Animals (Partial Set)

    8:00 PM: Father John Misty

    8:50 PM: Jungle

    9:30 PM: Tyler, The Creator

    10:20 PM: FKA twigs

    11:25 PM: The Weeknd

    12:25 PM: Antemasque (Partial Set)

    Sunday April 12

    3:35 PM: MØ

    4:20 PM: Sturgill Simpson

    5:10 PM: St. Lucia

    6:00 PM: Tycho

    6:50 PM: Vance Joy

    7:40 PM: The Cribs

    8:25 PM: Stromae

    9:15 PM: St. Vincent

    10:10 PM: Fitz & The Tantrums

    11:00 PM: Odesza

    Channel 3

    View this video on YouTube

    youtube.com

    Friday April 10

    3:35 PM: Cloud Nothings

    4:55 PM: Kieza

    6:45 PM: Hot Natured

    7:40 PM: Keys N Krates

    8:30 PM: DJ Snake

    9:30 PM: R3HAB (Part 1)

    11:00 PM: R3HAB (Part 2)

    11:35 PM: Alesso

    Saturday April 11

    3:35 PM: Parquet Courts

    4:15 PM: Lights

    5:00 PM: Perfume Genius

    5:40 PM: Chet Faker

    6:35 PM: Andrew McMahon In The Wilderness

    7:25 PM: Belle & Sebastian

    8:20 PM: Duke Dumont

    9:25 PM: Gramatik

    10:20 PM: Dirty South

    11:15 PM: Deorro

    12:15 PM: Ratatat

    Sunday April 12

    3:35 PM: The Orwells

    4:10 PM: RAC

    5:00 PM: Panda Bear

    5:45 PM: What So Not

    6:45 PM: Martin Solveig

    7:45 PM: Madeon

    8:45 PM: New World Punx

    9:45 PM: David Guetta

    11:00 PM: Kygo (Partial Set)

    11:30 PM: Jamie XX (Partial Set)