Bethany Firth: Gold in the women's SM14 200m individual medley
Ollie Hynd: Gold in the men's S8 200m medley
Hannah Russell: Gold in the women's S12 50m freestyle
Sarah Storey: Gold in the C4-5 cycling road race
Jessica Stretton: Gold in the women's individual W1 archery
John Walker and Jo Frith: Gold in the archery mixed open team
Jessica-Jane Applegate: Silver in the women's S14 200m individual medley
Paul Blake: Silver in the men's T36 800m
Jo Frith: Silver in the individual archery competition
Thomas Hamer: Silver in the men's SM14 200m individual medley
Abby Kane: Silver in the women's S13 100m backstroke
Stephanie Millward: Silver in the women's S8 200m individual medley
Steve Bate: Bronze in road cycling men's B road race with pilot Adam Duggleby
Vicky Jenkins: Bronze in archery
Crystal Lane: Bronze in the C4-5 road cycling race
Helena Lucas: Bronze in the sailing 1 person keelboat race
Maria Lyle: Bronze in the women's T35 200m
Andrew Mullen: Bronze in the men's S5 100m freestyle
Alexandra Rickham and Niki Birrell: Bronze in sailing two-person keelboat race
Ellie Robinson: Bronze in women's S6 100m freestyle
Men's wheelchair basketball team: Bronze
Natasha Baker: Gold in equestrian individual freestyle test grade II
Paul Blake: Gold in men's T36 400m
Sophie Christiansen: Gold in individual freestyle equestrian
Hannah Cockroft: Gold in women's T34 800m
Cockroft now has three golds from Rio.
Lee Pearson: Gold in dressage individual freestyle test grade 1B
Gordon Reid: Gold in men's wheelchair tennis singles
Alice Tai, Claire Cashmore, Stephanie Slater and Stephanie Millward: Gold in women's 4x100m medley relay
David Smith: Gold in boccia mixed individual BC1
John Walker: Gold in men's W1 archery
Anne Dunham: Silver in equestrian individual free grade
Alfie Hewett: Silver in men's wheelchair tennis singles
Andrew Mullen: Silver in men's S5 50m backstroke
David Stone: Silver in men's cycling T1-2 road race
Sophie Wells: Silver in individual freestyle test grade IV
Karen Adenegan: Bronze in women's T34 800m
Will Bayley, Ross Wilson, and Aaron McKibbin: Bronze in men's class 6-8 table tennis
Dan Greaves: Bronze in men's F44 discus
Hannah Russell: Bronze in S13 100m freestyle
Natasha Baker: Gold in dressage grade II individual test
Natasha Baker, Sophie Christiansen, Anne Dunham and Sophie Wells: Gold in equestrian team championship
Jeanette Chippington: Gold in women's KL1 canoe sprint
Sophie Christiansen: Gold in equestrian
Anne Dickins: Gold in women's KL3 canoe sprint
Emma Wiggs: Gold in women's KL2 canoe sprint
Anne Dunham: Silver in equestrian
Georgina Hermitage, Sophie Hahn, Maria Lyle and Kadeena Cox: Silver in women's T35-38 4x100m
Alfie Hewett and Gordon Reid: Silver in men's wheelchair tennis doubles
Richard Whitehead: Silver in men's T42 100m
Nick Beighton: Bronze in men's KL2 200m kayak
Ian Marsden: Bronze in KL1 200m kayak
Charlotte Henshaw: Bronze in women's SB6 100m breaststroke
Hannah Cockroft: Gold in women's T34 400m
Gold: Steve Bate in men's tandem B time trial
Kadeena Cox: Gold in women's T38 400m
Karen Darke: Gold in women's H1-2-3 time trial
Michael Jones: Gold in men's S7 400m freestyle
Aaron Moores: Gold in men's SB14 100m breaststroke
Hannah Russell: Gold in women's S12 100m backstroke
Dame Sarah Storey: Gold in women's C5 time trial
Storey, Britain's most successful female Paralympian ever now has 13 Paralympic gold medals overall.
Sophie Wells: Gold in dressage individual grade IV test
Claire Cashmore: Silver in women's SB8 100m breaststroke
Bethany Firth: Silver in women's S14 100m breaststroke
Jonathan Fox: Silver in men's S7 100m backstroke
Andy Lapthorne: Silver in wheelchair tennis quad singles
Lee Pearson: Silver in equestrian individual championship test grade 1b
Scott Quin: Silver in the men's SB14 100m breaststroke
Kare Adenegan: Bronze in women's T34 400m
Maria Lyle: Bronze in women's T35 100m
Susie Rodgers: Bronze in women's S7 400m freestyle
David Stone: Bronze in men's trike T1-2 time trial
Lora Turnham: Bronze in women's B time trial
Hollie Arnold: Gold in women's F46 javelin
Libby Clegg: Gold in women's T11 200m
Libby Clegg with her guide Chris Clarke.
Rob Davies: Gold in men's C1 table tennis
Georgina Hermitage: Gold in women's T37 400m
Stephanie Millward: Gold in women's S8 100m backstroke
Matthew Wylie: Gold in men's S9 50m freestyle
Piers Gilliver: Silver in men's wheelchair fencing
Oliver Hynd: Silver in men's S8 100m backstroke
Andy Lapthorne and Jamie Burdekin: Bronze in men's wheelchair tennis doubles
Stephen Miller: Bronze in the men's F32 club throw
Ellie Simmonds: Bronze in women's S6 400m freestyle
Lucy Shuker and Jordanne Whiley: Bronze in the women's wheelchair tennis doubles
Will Bayley: Gold in the men's SM7 table tennis
Aled Davies: Gold in the men's F42 shot put
John Stubbs and Jodie Grinham: Silver in the mixed-team archery
Ellie Simmonds: Gold in the women's S6 200m individual medley
Sascha Kindred: Gold in the 200m individual medley
Susie Rodgers: Gold in the women's S7 50m butterfly
Jonathan Broom-Edwards: Silver in the men's T44 high jump
Louis Rolfe, Jody Cundy and Jon-Allen Butterworth: Gold in the mixed C1-5 750m team sprint final cycling
Joanna Butterfield (centre): Gold in the women's F51 club throw
Grace Clough, Daniel Brown, Pamela Relph, James Fox, and Oliver James: Gold in the LTA mixed coxed four rowing
Lora Turnham (left) and Corinne Hall (guide): Gold in the women's B 3,000m individual pursuit cycling
Richard Whitehead: Gold in the men's 200m T42 final
Bethany Firth: Gold in the women's 200m S14 freestyle
Jessica-Jane Applegate: Silver in the women's 200m S14 freestyle
Laurence Whitley and Lauren Rowles: Gold in the TA mixed double sculls rowing
Rachel Morris: Gold in the AS women's single sculls
Thomas Hamer: Silver in the 200m 214 freestyle swimming
Rebecca Redfern: Silver in the SB13 100m breaststroke
Lauren Steadman: Silver at the women's PT4 triathlon
Alison Patrick and Hazel Smith (guide): Silver in the women's triathlon PT5
Steph Millward: Bronze in the women's S8 100m freestyle
David Henson: Bronze in the men's T42 200m
Melissa Reid and Nicole Walters (guide): Bronze in the women's PT5 triathlon
Amy Marren: Bronze in the women's SM9 200m individual relay
Josef Craig: Bronze in the men's 100m S8 freestyle
Neil Fachie and Pete Michell: Bronze in the men's B 1,000m time trial track cycling
Tom Aggar: Bronze in the AS men's single skulls
Sophie Thornhill and Helen Scott (pilot): Bronze in the women's B 3,000, individual pursuit cycling final
Hannah Cockroft: Gold in women's T34 100m
Kadeena Cox: Gold in women's C4-5 time trial
Andrew Lewis: Gold in men's PT2 triathlon
Kare Adenegan: Silver in women's T34 100m
Toby Gold: Silver in men's T33 100m
Sabrina Fortune: Bronze in women's F20 shot put
Andrew Small: Bronze in men's T33 100m
Alice Tai: Bronze in women's S10 100m backstroke
Libby Clegg: Gold in women's T11 100m
Libby Clegg and guide Chris Clarke.