2.
Second Place: Jose Luis Barcia Fernandez, from Madrid, Spain.
3.
Third Place: Jill Missner, from Ridgefield, United States.
4.
First Place: Michael Oneal, from San Francisco, United States.
5.
Second Place: Naomi Wu, from New Taipei City, Taiwan.
6.
Third Place: Teddy Cohen, from Tel Aviv, Israel.
7.
First Place: Yilang Peng, from Madison, United States.
8.
Second Place: Chun Wai To, from Hong Kong.
9.
Third Place: Cocu Liu, from United States.
10.
First Place: Danny Van Vuuren, from Northriding, South Africa.
11.
Second Place: Olga Otchenasheva, from Geneva, Switzerland.
12.
Third Place: Melisa Barrilli, from York, Ontario Canada.
13.
First Place: Jenny Anderson, from Everett, United States.
14.
Second Place: Lee Atwell, from Seattle, United States.
15.
Third Place: Monica Ganter, from Glenside, United States.
16.
First Place: Alexa Seidl, from Washington, United States.
17.
Second Place: Chien Nan Liao, from Nantou City, Taiwan.
18.
Third Place: Sofija Strindlund, from Stockholm, Sweden.
19.
First Place: Elena Grimailo, from Moscow, Russia.
20.
Second Place: Gwen McGill, from Portland, United States.
21.
Third Place: Craig Harvey, from Andover, Hants, United Kingdom.
22.
First Place: Brandon Kidwell, from Jacksonville, FL United States.
23.
Second Place: Rhonda Dent, from Vancouver, BC Canada.
24.
Third Place: Mihai Coliban, from Bucharest, Romania.
25.
First Place: Felicia Pandola, from Providence, RI United States.
26.
Second Place: Erika Brothers, from Frisco, TX United States.
27.
Third Place: Laurent Caillaud, from Ste Maxime, France.
28.
First Place: Gerard Collett, from London, United Kingdom.
29.
Second Place: Juana Chaves, from Madrid, Spain.
30.
Third Place: Jeannine Danhieux, from Basel, Switzerland.
31.
First Place: Terry Vital, from Windham, NH United States.
32.
Second Place: Cocu Liu, from IL United States.
33.
Third Place: Tracey Renehan, from Stockholm, Sweden.
34.
First Place: Kyle Horst, from Watertown, SD United States.
35.
Second Place: Roberto Pastrovicchio, from Trieste, Italy.
36.
Third Place: Birsan Ionut Liviu, from Iasi, Romania.
37.
First Place: Lauren Smith, from Pensacola, FL United States.
38.
Second Place: Athena Tan, from Singapore.
39.
Third Place: Hector-Navarro, from Zapopan, Jalisco Mexico.
40.
First Place: Cocu Liu, from IL United States.
41.
Second Place: Dragos Bardac, from Bucharest, Romania.
42.
Third Place: Alexis Chartrand, from Montreal, Québec Canada.
43.
First Place: Sofija Strindlund, from Stockholm, Sweden.
44.
Second Place: Maddy McCoy, from Fairfax, VA United States.
45.
Third Place: Cara Barer, from Houston, TX United States.
46.
First Place: Little Su, from New Taipei City, Taiwan.
47.
Second Place: Danielle Millar, from Waterkloof Heights, Gauteng South Africa.
48.
Third Place: Edward Adams, from Pebworth, Warwickshire, United Kingdom.
49.
First Place: Adrienne Pitts, from London, United Kingdom.
50.
Second Place: Jordan Fraser, from Belfast, Northern Ireland.
51.
Third Place: Sergey Korshunov, from Moscow, Russia.
52.
First Place: Aaron Pike, from San Francisco - CA United States.
53.
Second Place: Cocu Liu, from Chicago - IL United States.
54.
Third Place: Mariko Klug, from Erding, Germany.